UPDATE 14.08.  11:45 Ψ  ODD   
12 GAME DAYS 6,21  
17 Ψ  TIPS DAILY  
  HIGHEST WON ODD ……………………. 8,00 07.08.  19:00  
           
202 Invest. UNITS TOTAL ..…………………. 16,8 DAILY Invest.  
229,9 UNITS Returns ……………………………… 19,2 DAILY Returns  
27,9 UNITS WON PROFIT  
2,3 DAILY 14%  
16,3 WEEKLY  
71,0 MONTHLY  
           
14.08.2016 STAKE:  1 Unit per Tip Tip Result WON:  
14.08 01:00 Curico Unido - Valdivia 2 1:1    
14.08 01:00 New York Cosmos - Tampa Bay 2 3:2    
14.08 03:00 Real Espana - Social Sol 2 2:1    
14.08 03:00 Ferretti - Managua FC 2 0:0    
14.08 03:00 Carlos Manucci - Cienciano 2 0:0    
14.08 03:00 Brazil Ol. - Colombia Ol. 2 2:0    
14.08 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - UAEM Potros 2 0:1 9,51 Leonebets
14.08 04:00 Club America - Monarcas 2 1:1    
Japan: J-League        
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima 1      
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West        
13:00 Preussen Munster U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1      
China: Jia League        
13:35 Shenzhen - Tianjin Quanjian 1      
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg        
14:00 Pinneberg - KF Kosova 2      
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen        
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Hannoverscher SC 2      
Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord        
14:00 Strausberg - Altludersdorf 2      
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg        
15:00 Concordia Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 2      
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein        
15:00 Cronenberger - Schonnebeck 2      
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Kapellen-Erft 2      
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen        
15:00 SVG Gottingen - Bornreihe 2      
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland        
15:00 Skelleftea - Anundsjo 2      
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1        
15:30 Tromsdalen - Skeid 2      
Norway: Norway Cup Women        
15:30 Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W 2      
Denmark: Superliga        
16:00 Odense - Nordsjaelland 2      
Wales: Premier League        
16:00 Airbus - Cardiff Metropolitan 2      
Czech Republic: CFL        
17:00 Stechovice - Horovicko 2      
Czech Republic: Division 2        
17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Vitkovice 2      
Serbia: Super Liga        
17:00 Partizan - Cukaricki 2      
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West        
17:00 Pohronie - Svaty Jur 2      
Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava        
17:30 Lozorno - Pezinok 2      
Ecuador: Serie A        
18:15 EL Nacional - Aucas 2      
Serbia: Super Liga        
20:00 Vojvodina - Javor 2      
Brazil: Sιrie A        
21:00 Cruzeiro - Coritiba 2      
Chile: Primera B        
21:30 Iberia - La Serena 2      
Paraguay: Primera Division        
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 2      
Peru: Primera Division        
22:30 U. San Martin - Sport Huancayo 2      
13.08.2016 Invest. Units:  48   /   Returns:  45,96 Tip Result WON: -2,04
13.08 00:30 Union Aconquija - Union de Santa Fe 1 1:3    
13.08 03:00 UNAN-Managua - Juventus Managua 2 2:1    
13.08 07:00 Olympia Warriors - Launceston 2 0:1 4,60 Coral
13.08 10:00 Braila - Tarlungeni 2 2:0    
13.08 11:00 Karlsruher U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1 2:3    
13.08 11:00 Nagoya - Urawa 1 0:2    
13.08 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Krasnodar U21 1 0:0    
13.08 13:00 Okzhetpes - K. Almaty 1 1:3    
13.08 14:00 Brabrand - Kjellerup 2 2:1    
13.08 14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Nottingen 2 3:2    
13.08 14:00 Tusker - Western Stima 2 1:1    
13.08 14:00 Hogaborgs - Dalstorps 2 0:1 6,00 BoyleSports
13.08 15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard 2 2:1    
13.08 15:00 Stadtallendorf - Ederbergland 2 5:0    
13.08 15:00 Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 2 3:1    
13.08 15:00 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke 2 2:2    
13.08 15:30 Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan 2 2:0    
13.08 16:00 Ried - Salzburg 1 0:2    
13.08 16:00 Blyth - Coalville 2 3:1    
13.08 16:00 Chesham - Dorchester 2 3:0    
13.08 16:00 Lincoln City - Sutton 2 1:3 5,30 Marathonbet
13.08 16:00 Fylde - Brackley 2 1:1    
13.08 16:00 Amberg - Sand 2 3:0    
13.08 16:00 Oldenburger - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 2 0:2 4,10 Luxbet
13.08 16:00 Glentoran - C. Rangers 2 0:1 6,49 Pinnacle
13.08 16:00 Dumbarton - Dundee Utd 1 1:0 7,50 Marathonbet
13.08 16:00 Elgin City - Edinburgh City 2 3:0    
13.08 16:00 Skovde AIK - Kumla 2 5:0    
13.08 16:30 Anzhi U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 2 2:1    
13.08 17:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Alashkert 1 1:2    
13.08 17:00 Zvijezda 09 - Mrkonjic Grad 2 4:1    
13.08 17:00 Dobrovice - Litomericko 2 3:0    
13.08 17:00 Trebic - Sigma Olomouc B 1 2:0 5,03 Intragame
13.08 17:00 Rimavska Sobota - Lok. Kosice 1 0:2    
13.08 17:00 Stal Kamianske U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 1 1:1    
13.08 17:30 Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 2 2:0    
13.08 18:00 Stadl Paura - Union Gurten 2 8:2    
13.08 18:00 Videoton - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2 2:0    
13.08 18:00 Venezia - Mantova 2 1:0    
13.08 18:30 FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 2 3:1    
13.08 18:30 Arminia Hannover - Cloppenburg 2 2:2    
13.08 19:30 Al Wehdat - That Ras 2 6:1    
13.08 19:30 Thader - Orihuela 1 0:1    
13.08 20:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 1 0:2    
13.08 20:45 Empoli - Vicenza 2 2:0    
13.08 21:10 Los Andes - Estudiantes L.P. 1 0:2    
13.08 21:30 Aragua - Urena 2 1:0    
13.08 23:00 Ottawa Fury - Jacksonville A. 2 1:2 6,94 Oddsring
12.08.2016 Invest. Units:  13   /   Returns:  11,55 Tip Result WON -1,45
12.08 11:00 Semen Padang - Bhayangkara Utd 2 2:1    
12.08 12:00 FC Astana - I. Pavlodar 2 3:0    
12.08 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 2 1:2 6,55 Sekabet
12.08 14:00 Ostrava U19 - Karvina U19 2 3:1    
12.08 16:00 Sahab - Al Sareeh 2 1:2 5,00 Bwin
12.08 16:00 Biolog - Legion Dynamo 2 2:0    
12.08 18:00 Pribram - Plzen 1 0:3    
12.08 18:00 Sillamae Kalev - Kalju 1 0:1    
12.08 18:30 Illertissen - Bayern Hof 2 3:0    
12.08 19:00 Kalsdorf - Florian 2 2:2    
12.08 19:30 Amstetten - St. Polten (Am) 2 3:2    
12.08 19:30 Schoneiche - TB Berlin 1 1:2    
12.08 20:00 Cambuur - Jong PSV 2 1:1    
11.08.2016 Invest. Units:  9   /   Returns:  12,92 Tip Result WON 3,92
11.08 00:00 U. De Concepcion - Bolivar 2 2:0    
11.08 01:10 Newells Old Boys - Deportivo Moron 2 0:1 6,34 Oddsring
11.08 02:45 Millonarios - Bucaramanga 2 0:1 6,58 Pinnacle
11.08 03:00 Olimpia - Real Espana 2 1:0    
11.08 16:00 Lada Togliatti - Olimpiyets 1 0:3    
11.08 17:30 TPV - SalPa 2 4:1    
11.08 18:00 Energomash Belgorod - Oryol 2 4:0    
11.08 18:00 Saturn Ramenskoye - Arsenal Tula 2 2 1:1    
11.08 18:00 Dynamo SPB - Vladimir 2 1:0    
10.08.2016 Invest. Units:  15   /   Returns:  0 Tip Result WON -15,00
10.08 16:30 Pontedera - Valdinievole Montecatini 2 1:1    
10.08 17:00 Benatky - Vlasim 1 2:5 ET    
10.08 17:00 KKS Kalisz - Pogon Szczecin 1 0:4    
10.08 17:30 HIFK - HJK 1 0:0    
10.08 17:30 Rovaniemi - PS Kemi 2 5:0    
10.08 19:00 Schilksee - Flensburg 2 1:1    
10.08 19:00 Balmazujvaros Sport - Szeol 2 2:0    
10.08 19:45 Le Mont - Zurich 1 0:2    
10.08 20:00 Zeledon - Carmelita 2 2:0    
10.08 20:30 Rangers U20 - Stirling University 2 4:0    
10.08 20:30 Basel - Young Boys 2 3:0    
10.08 20:30 Agueda - FC Porto B 1 0:2    
10.08 20:30 L Hospitalet - Terrassa 2 2:0    
10.08 20:45 Linfield - Coleraine 2 1:1    
10.08 22:00 Fram - Huginn 2 2:0    
09.08.2016 Invest. Units:  12   /   Returns:  25,85 Tip Result WON 13,85
09.08 15:00 Selangor - Pahang 2 3:0    
09.08 17:00 Zambrow - Arka Gdynia 1 0:1    
09.08 17:00 Krasno - Sered 1 0:4    
09.08 18:30 Rosenhoj BK - Ledoje-Smorum 1 1:3    
09.08 18:30 H. Beer Sheva - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2 0:1 6,50 Bet365
09.08 18:45 Dortmund - Ath Bilbao 2 0:1 5,80 Betsson
09.08 19:30 Sprockhovel - Verl 1 2:2    
09.08 20:00 Almeria - Malaga 1 0:4    
09.08 20:45 Ipswich - Stevenage 2 0:1 7,50 Betvictor
09.08 20:45 Preston - Hartlepool 2 1:0    
09.08 20:45 Forest Green - Sutton 2 1:1    
09.08 21:00 Germany W - Canada W 2 1:2 6,05 1xbet
08.08.2016 Invest. Units:  8   /   Returns:  5 Tip Result WON -3,00
08.08 00:00 Fortaleza - America RN 2 2:1    
08.08 17:00 BFC Daugavpils - Rigas FS 1 0:1    
08.08 17:30 Vitebsk - Belshina 2 1:0    
08.08 18:30 Krasnodar - Terek Grozni 2 4:0    
08.08 18:30 Spartak Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:0    
08.08 19:00 Vanersborgs FK - Lidkopings FK 2 0:1 5,00 Nordicbet
08.08 19:00 Halmstad - Frej 2 1:0    
08.08 22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. 2 3:1    
07.08.2016 Invest. Units:  43   /   Returns:  76,45 Tip Result WON 33,45
07.08 00:00 Ind. del Valle - Fuerza A. 2 0:0    
07.08 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Seattle 2 2 1:1    
07.08 00:00 South Africa W - China W 1 0:2    
07.08 00:45 Juan Aurich - Cajamarca 2 2:0    
07.08 01:30 Orlando City 2 - Toronto FC 2 2 2:1    
07.08 06:00 Sunshine Coast - SWQ Thunder 2 0:4 7,50 Ladbrokes
07.08 06:30 Broadmeadow - Charlestown City Blues 2 2:3 5,70 Dafabet
07.08 08:00 FK Orenburg U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1 2:6    
07.08 11:00 Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera 2 4:1    
07.08 11:00 Yangon United - Zeyar Shwe Myay 2 POSTP. 1,00  
07.08 11:30 BHTS Quang Nam - Can Tho 2 0:0    
07.08 12:00 C-Osaka - Yokohama 2 2:3 6,90 Marathonbet
07.08 12:00 Binh Duong - Hai Phong 2 1:3 5,75 Betway
07.08 13:00 Hamburger SV II - Eichede 2 2:3 6,10 Marathonbet
07.08 13:00 Ratchaburi - Sisaket 2 4:0    
07.08 13:30 Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo 1 1:4    
07.08 14:00 Chemie Leipzig - Markranstadt 2 2:0    
07.08 14:00 Merseburg - Schott Jena 2 1:1    
07.08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 1 1:3    
07.08 15:00 Vaxjo DFF W - Bunkeflo W 1 4:2 4,10 Sekabet
07.08 15:15 Hearts - Celtic 1 1:2    
07.08 15:30 Norrkoping - Orebro 2 3:1    
07.08 16:00 Alashkert - Gandzasar 2 0:0    
07.08 16:00 Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen 1 1:1    
07.08 16:30 Union Douala - Botafogo 2 1:0    
07.08 17:00 Liberec - Jihlava 2 1:1    
07.08 17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Liberty 2 1:1    
07.08 17:00 Techiman City - Ebusua 2 0:1 6,50 Tempobet
07.08 17:00 Ikorodu United - Shooting 2 1:1 ABN.    
07.08 17:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B 2 6:2    
07.08 17:30 Kufstein - A. Salzburg 2 0:1 5,95 Oddsring
07.08 18:00 Inter Baku - Qarabag 1 2:1 5,50 Bet365
07.08 18:00 Anderlecht - Kortrijk 2 5:1    
07.08 18:00 Kristiansund - Strommen 2 2:0    
07.08 18:00 T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 2 2:0    
07.08 18:30 Vicenza - Casertana 2 4:2    
07.08 19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 2 1:3 8,00 Bet365
07.08 20:00 Vardar - Shkupi 2 1:1    
07.08 20:00 Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 2:1 5,65 18bet
07.08 20:30 Brescia - Pisa 2 0:2 7,80 Marathonbet
07.08 20:30 Novara - Juve Stabia 2 2:1    
07.08 21:15 Napoli - Monaco 2 5:0    
07.08 21:15 Fjolnir - Akranes 2 4:0    
06.08.2016 Invest. Units:  22   /   Returns:  24,83 Tip Result WON 2,83
06.08 11:00 Garbarnia - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2 2:1    
06.08 12:00 Hiroshima - Nagoya 2 2:0    
06.08 13:00 Wolfsburg II - BSV Rehden 2 4:1    
06.08 14:00 Altenholz - Schilksee 1 0:3    
06.08 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wattenscheid 2 0:1 6,40 Pinnacle
06.08 14:00 Kvarnby - Nybro 2 2:2    
06.08 16:00 FK Rostov U21 - Ural U21 2 2:3 5,50 Tempobet
06.08 16:00 Leamington - Cirencester 2 3:1    
06.08 16:00 Ebbsfleet - Poole Town 2 4:0    
06.08 16:00 Grossbardorf - Frohnlach 2 5:2    
06.08 16:00 Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 2 2:1    
06.08 16:00 Ballinamallard - Linfield 1 1:2    
06.08 16:00 Ufa - Zenit Petersburg 1 0:0    
06.08 16:00 Clyde - Montrose 2 2:1    
06.08 17:00 Schwaz - Hard 2 1:0    
06.08 17:00 Vyskov - Odra Petrkovice 2 3:1    
06.08 17:45 Young Boys - Thun 2 4:1    
06.08 18:00 Lusitano FCV - Tondela 1 1:3    
06.08 18:15 Liverpool - Barcelona 1 4:0 5,75 Leonbets
06.08 20:00 Sion - Lausanne 2 1:3 7,18 Pinnacle
06.08 20:00 Crotone - Atl. Madrid 1 0:2    
06.08 20:30 St. Liege - St. Truiden 2 2:0    
05.08.2016 Invest. Units:  13   /   Returns:  5,5 Tip Result WON -7,50
05.08 10:00 Ufa U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1 0:0    
05.08 10:45 Kuala Lumpur - Kuantan 2 2:2    
05.08 17:00 Stal Kamianske U21 - Volyn Lutsk U21 2 9:0    
05.08 17:30 OPS - TP-47 2 3:0    
05.08 17:30 Zarnovica - Lip. Stiavnica 2 1:0    
05.08 18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Opava 2 1:1    
05.08 19:00 Jammerbugt - Vejgaard 2 3:2    
05.08 19:00 Alzenau - Hessen Dreieich 1 1:2    
05.08 19:00 Ahli Khartoum - Al-Merreikh 1 1:3    
05.08 19:00 Dalkurd - Ljungskile 2 4:1    
05.08 20:00 Belupo - RNK Split 2 0:0    
05.08 20:00 Reims - Bourg Peronnas 2 1:0    
05.08 21:00 Galway - Dundalk 1 1:0 5,50 Bet365
04.08.2016 Invest. Units:  8   /   Returns:  12,35 Tip Result WON 4,35
04.08 16:30 Znamya Truda - Tver 1 1:0 5,50 Tipico
04.08 18:00 Tulevik - Maardu 2 6:1    
04.08 18:00 Kalju - Osmanlispor 1 0:2    
04.08 18:00 Schalke - Bologna 2 2:1    
04.08 18:45 Valerenga U19 - Skeid U19 2 1:1    
04.08 20:30 Sassuolo - Luzern 2 3:0    
04.08 21:15 Fjallabyggd - Hottur 1 0:0    
04.08 21:15 Leiknir - Selfoss 2 0:3 6,85 Pinnacle
01.08.2016 Invest. Units:  3   /   Returns:  0 Tip Result WON -3,00
01.08 16:00 Stabaek 2 - Tromso 2 2 2:2    
01.08 18:00 Rigas FS - Metta/LU 2 3:0    
01.08 20:30 Hendon - Dagenham & Red. 1 1:4